Facebook Twitter Contact

2016 MSABC Classic South Region Roster

 2016  MSABC Classic  South Region

            Name                            High School                  Position            Year                

1.  Chris Morath                        Marriotts Ridge             OF                   2016                            

2.  Dylan Caldwell                     Leonardtown                 P                      2016                           

3.   James Faulkner                    Howard                        P                      2016                

4.   Casey Crawford                   Howard                          IF                     2016                

5.   Sergio Burgos                      Riverdale Baptist         IF                     2017                                        

6.  Ajay DeMino                         Huntingtown                 IF                     2016                            

7.   Taylor Cook                           La Plata                        IF                     2016                            

8.   Jose Rivera                          Riverdale Baptist         IF                     2017                            

9.   Edward Harris                    Huntingtown                 OF                   2016                

10. Diallo Adams                       Bowie                           IF                     2016                            

11.  Davis Larson                      McDonough                  P                      2016                            

12.  Gunnar Barnard                 Marriotts Ridge             P                      2017                

13.  Brandyn Vogtsberger       Huntingtown                  P                      2016                            

14.  Blake James                      Atholton                         P                      2016                            

15.  Jack Schroeder                 Mount Hebron              OF                     2017                            

16.  Nehemiah Wright             Riverdale Baptist           OF                   2016                            

17.  Kieran Garner                    River Hill                      P                      2017                

18.  Scott Logue                       La Plata                        P                      2016                            

19.  David Hutchison               Hammond                     P                      2016                            

20.  Eric Niederhauser            Reservoir                       IF                     2016                

21.  DaVonne Griffin                 Hammond                     OF                   2016                            

22.  Bowen Plagge                  Leonardtown                 OF                   2016                            

23.  Daniel Goucher                   Huntington                   C                      2016  

24.  Tyler Stockwell                    La Plata                        C                      2016                

25. Bryce Roger-Black            Northern                          IF                     2016