Facebook Twitter Contact

2016 North Region Futures Team

2016  MSABC Futures-North Region Roster

 

 #           Name                            Hometown                  Position            Year                

1.         Connor Feustle            Reisterstown                OF                     2018                

2.         Ethan Alioto                Catonsville                     IF                      2017    

3.          Ron Dent                    Cockeysville                  IF                      2017    

4.          Paul DiPino                Jacksonville                   IF                      2017                

5.         Matthew Ellis              Phoenix                          P                     2017                            

6.         Nick Manzoni             Baldwin                          OF                    2017                

7.         Garrett Matheny         Perry Hall                     C                      2017                

8.         James Moses              Towson                       OF                     2017                

9.         Michael Poling           Timonium                   OF                     2017                

10.        Ian Tokofsky             Perry Hall                    IF                      2017                

11.        Brandon Yu               Perry Hall                    P/IF                   2017                

12.        Jon Marchinek           Monkton                     C                       2017    

13.        Mike Yetter                Bel Air                          IF/P                    2017                

14.        Zack Radcliffe           Bel Air                          P                        2017                

15.        Mike Moulthrop        Catonsville                    IF                      2017                

16.        Mike McManus         Eldersburg                    IF/P                   2017                

17.        Tommy Holcomb      Baltimore                      OF                     2017    

18.        Jack Glock                 Fallston                         C                       2017                

19.        Jake Getzendanner    Catonsville                  IF                      2017                

20.        Drew Bossi                Phoenix                         C                      2017                

21.        Luke Hess                  Elkridge                        IF                     2018                

22.        JP Murphy                 Reisterstown              OF                    2018    

23.        Ryan Archibald          Churchville               P                      2018

24.        Paul Nixon                 Baltimore                   P                      2018                

25.        Trent Gast-Woodward Whiteford               C                      2018