Facebook Twitter Contact

2016 South Region Futures Team

 2016  MSABC FUTURES  South Region

 

            Name                            Hometown                  Position            Year                

1.         Sergio Burgos                     Bowie                    IF                     2017                            

2.         Harold Cortijo                    Bowie                     P                      2017                

3.         Jayden Cowan                    Elicott City            OF                   2017                   

5.         Jake Hanks                         La Plata                 P                      2017                              

6.         John McAuliffe                  Glenwood              P                      2017                            

7.         Kendric Musser                 Port Tobacco         IF                     2017                            

8.         Justin Oakley                     La Plata               OF                   2017                          

9.         Jose Rivera                         Bowie                   P/IF                  2017                

10.       Mikaili Robertson              Elicott City          IF                     2017                            

11.       Arley Shepherd                  Lusby                    IF                     2017                

12.       Derek Gold                         Clarksville             IF                     2017                

13.       Jacob Parker                      Dayton                  OF                   2017                            

14.       Andrew Pawlowski            Huntingtown       OF                   2017                            

15.       Luke Parker                       Dayton                    C                      2017                            

16.       Jake Schroeder                   Elicott City            P/OF                2017                            

17.       Kieran Garner                   Clarksville             P                      2017                

18.       Gunnar Barnard                Sykesville               P                      2017                            

19.       Hank Koele                        Glenwood               C                      2017                

20.       Max Goron                         Laurel                    P                      2017                

21.       Sam Jacobson                    Columbia               IF                     2017                

22.       Ian Clements                      Upper Marlboro    C                    2017                            

23.       Kyle Kingsbury                 Sunderland             OF                   2017    

24.       Leo Bucello                       Bethesda                  IF                      2017